Lunch Time - 구내식당

Other name: Cafeteria
Category: Korea TVShow 2018
Genre(s): TvShow
Status: Ep07
Broadcast: MBC Language: Korean Subtitle: English
Cast(s): Lee Sang-min, Sung Si-kyung, Kim Yeong-cheol, Jo Woo-jong
Watch & Download
Episode 07 (Sub) Episode 06 (Sub) Episode 05 (Sub) Episode 04 (Sub) Episode 03 (Sub) Episode 02 (Sub) Episode 01 (Sub)
Summary
There are 5,800 companies in Korea. 20 million employees work every day and 700,000 people are seeking for jobs. The places where you and others work. How much do you know about the companies? What do others eat, and what kind of work do they do? This show will tell the stories you’ve never heard elsewhere. It will conduct an in-depth examination of the companies, follow the day-to-day lives of the workers, and also explain financial issues in easy terms. You will learn about the companies that built Korea to what it is today.
0 item(s)
Tags
watch online lunch time in english subtitles, cafeteria, korea show 2018, dramabox, box drama, drama box, dramabus, korean drama, k drama, watch online, china drama, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, online streaming, full movies online, e sub, movies online, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, dramabus, viewasian, boxasian, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, ondemandkorea, dramabeans, gooddrama, myasiantv, newasiantv, viki, dramabay, drama3s, soompi, dramalove, koreandrama, dramahood, quickdrama, ccasian, veuue, icdrama, hdfree, Watch online Lunch Time in English Subtitles, Cafeteria, Korea Show 2018, Watch drama online Asian Drama and download free in high quality. Korean Drama, Chinese Drama, Japanese Drama, Taiwanese Drama, DramaBox, DramaBus